Critérium fédéral

D1 Moins de 18 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DELHOM Pierre884TT FRONTON100 E
2LEMOINE Lilian791ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.80 E
3IVARS Leo784C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS65 E
4BOULET Guillaume596FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE55 E
5LABORIE Florian675TT BLAGNACAIS45 E
6BROCHET Manuel625TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.40 E
7SERRANO Leo692C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS37 E
8GIREAUD Luc643TT ST JORY35 E
9DELLUC Aurelien608TT BLAGNACAIS33 E
10CHALON Bastien604TOULOUSE O A C TT32 E
11LE MARHOLLEC Quentin525FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE31 E
12LORSIN Zacharie724TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 E
13BARRIERE Nicolas557TOULOUSE O A C TT29 E
14MASSET Baptiste563COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT28 E
15DALL'ARMI Dylan617TT ST JORY27 E
16GAUTHIER Nicolas514SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE26 E
17ALBERNY Arthur500TT PLAISANÇOIS23 E
18LAYRAC Damien514US RAMONVILLE TT20 E
19DARRAULT Mateo500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL17 E
20FILLEUL Léo500TT BLAGNACAIS15 E
21SCHIPHORT Felix500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS13 E
22GAUTIER Leo500US RAMONVILLE TT12 E
23KOUZMITCH Quentin504TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB11 E
24TEULINGS Frank500SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE10 E

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1BRUNEAU Kévin1598JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT100 E
2LEVEQUE Edouard1435TT BLAGNACAIS80 E
3ICHARD Baptiste1331TT BLAGNACAIS65 E
4SAMARA Dylan1296TT FRONTON52 E
5RABERANTO Santatra1108JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT42 E
6BONNET Maxime1093SAINT ORENS TT37 E
7YOUSFI Yacine909US RAMONVILLE TT32 E
8PEREIRA Fernando1275SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE28 E
9DUTRELOT Sylvain1048SAINT ORENS TT25 E
10MAGNA Fabrice915CASTELGINEST TT24 E
11MATUSZAK Pascal1026TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.23 E
12CHEROY Vincent1038TT BLAGNACAIS22 E
13SALES Florent1102TT FROUZINOIS17 E
14BREFEL Jean pierre1082SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE15 E
15RENELEAU Simon1040CASTELGINEST TT13 E
16DURAND Remi988TT BLAGNACAIS11 E
17GRILLET Laurent1071TOULOUSE O A C TT9 E
18TALOTTI Serge1062TT BLAGNACAIS8 E
19FIENG Mathieu1169JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT7 E
20KELLER David768TT ST JORY6 E
21VAN HAUTE Simon738C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS5 E
22LOZANO Nicolas790TT ST JORY4 E
23ROBERT Benjamin729TT ST JORY3 E

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SEMANA Alain765PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT100 G
2HAIDAR Khalil655SAINT ORENS TT80 G
3VIESSIERE Fabrice621TT FRONTON65 G
4TONINI Rodolphe542CASTELGINEST TT50 G
5BAKKALI Jonathan713A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN40 G
6BRUNET Cédric554TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.35 G
7MASSIP Cyril522CASTELGINEST TT30 G
8GURBALA Wilfried516TT FRONTON25 G
9DERROISNE Antoine553CASTELGINEST TT20 G
10MALBOSC Ludovic500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 G
11BRANDLIN Didier511TT ST JORY10 G
12MELLIKECHE Ramdane500TOULOUSE O A C TT7 G
13BUIRON Alain500CASTELGINEST TT5 G
14GUARDIOLA Frédéric500TT ST JORY4 G
15BARDAZZI Anthony500TT BLAGNACAIS3 G